Name Grad. Year University
Donald S. Ermer 1966 UW-Madison
M. F. Devries 1966 UW-Madison
R. N. Meyer 1967 UW-Madison
U. K. Saxena 1968 UW-Madison
C. M. Stralkowski 1968 UW-Madison
K. K. Wang 1968 UW-Madison
A L. Goel 1968 UW-Madison
A. F. Billy 1969 UW-Madison
J. G. Dalal 1970 UW-Madison
S. J. Deutsch 1970 UW-Madison
Susumu Fujii 1971 UW-Madison
L. H. Tee 1971 UW-Madison
Richard E. DeVor 1971 UW-Madison
Tsong How Chang 1971 UW-Madison
Song Seng Law 1972 UW-Madison
Boyer Y. Chu 1972 UW-Madison
A. B. Husein 1972 UW-Madison
T. N. Goh 1973 UW-Madison
T. L. Surbamianian 1973 UW-Madison
A. M. Joglekar 1973 UW-Madison
S. M. Pandit 1973 UW-Madison
M. S. Phadke 1973 UW-Madison
P. Doolan 1974 UW-Madison
P. T. Suratkar 1974 UW-Madison
S. H. Sy 1974 UW-Madison
H. J. Steudel 1974 UW-Madison
Warren R. De Vries 1975 UW-Madison
F. A. Burney 1976 UW-Madison
David A. Dornfeld 1976 UW-Madison
F. Nassirpour 1976 UW-Madison
Shiv G. Kapoor 1977 UW-Madison
W. D. Tsai 1977 UW-Madison
M. C. Chow 1977 UW-Madison
E. Garcia-Gardea 1978 UW-Madison
M. A. Fugelso 1978 UW-Madison
A. N. Madiwale 1978 UW-Madison
M. R. Martinez-Heath 1979 UW-Madison
M. C. Hsu 1979 UW-Madison
F. Kornel Eman 1978 UW-Madison
T. Ungpiaykul 1979 UW-Madison
Y. S. Liao 1980 UW-Madison
A. Shuaib 1980 UW-Madison
Suren B. Rao 1980 UW-Madison
T. Radhakrishnan 1980 UW-Madison
S. P. Owusu-Ofori 1981 UW-Madison
G. Garzon 1981 UW-Madison
S. Chiang 1981 UW-Madison
C. Kunpanichakit 1982 UW-Madison
Kwang-Joon Kim 1982 UW-Madison
M. Ouyang 1982 UW-Madison
T. Y. Ahn 1982 UW-Madison
S. Y. Horng 1982 UW-Madison
M. H. Zand 1982 UW-Madison
Jingxia Yuan 1983 UW-Madison
Kyo-Hung Kim 1983 UW-Madison
S. Y. Tsai 1983 UW-Madison
I. O. Pandelidis 1983 UW-Madison
P. Bandyopadhyay 1983 UW-Madison
Eui-Joon Moon 1984 UW-Madison
H. Y. Lai 1984 UW-Madison
Yung C. Shin 1984 UW-Madison
K. Huang 1984 UW-Madison
S. H. Hsieh 1985 UW-Madison
C. H. Shiou 1985 UW-Madison
Soo-Hun Lee 1985 UW-Madison
David A. Stephenson 1985 UW-Madison
Kyuil Kim 1985 UW-Madison
Tae-Ryoung Kim 1985 UW-Madison
Sang Jo Lee 1985 UW-Madison
A. C. Lee 1986 UW-Madison
I. N. Tansel 1986 UW-Madison
Young-Soo Lee 1986 UW-Madison
Y. T. Su 1986 UW-Madison
Jaewon Lee 1986 UW-Madison
C. W. Park 1986 UW-Madison
Dong Woo Cho 1986 UW-Madison
S. Faso’s 1986 UW-Madison
H. Sun 1986 UW-Madison
Yubao Chen 1986 UW-Madison
S. B. Your 1986 UW-Madison
C. Li 1986 UW-Madison
Y. C. Wang 1987 UW-Madison
P. G. Li 1987 UW-Madison
Kuang-Hua Fuh 1987 UW-Madison
A. S. C. Bose 1987 UW-Madison
Hee-Sool Kim 1987 UW-Madison
J. T. Huang 1987 UW-Madison
E. J. Liang 1987 UW-Madison
Jongwon Kim 1987 UW-Madison
X. L. Kong 1987 UW-Madison
J. Ni 1987 UW-Madison
Q. H. Ma 1987 UW-Madison
Pau-Lo Hsu 1987 UW-Madison
T. I. Liu 1987 UW-Madison
Y. X. Yao 1987 UW-Madison
Sanh. Le 1987 UW-Madison
B. Bahrololoumi 1987 UW-Madison
D. Bray 1988 UM-Ann Arbor
Ruxu Du 1989 UM-Ann Arbor
Jilun Sha 1989 UM-Ann Arbor
Salah Darenfeld 1989 UM-Ann Arbor
James Rice 1989 UM-Ann Arbor
Yang Wang 1990 UM-Ann Arbor
Frank Gerlitz 1990 UM-Ann Arbor
Yoha Hwang 1990 UM-Ann Arbor
Shixin (Jack) Hu 1990 UM-Ann Arbor
Larry Wang 1991 UM-Ann Arbor
Jenq-Shyong Chen 1991 UM-Ann Arbor
Yudong Chen 1991 UM-Ann Arbor
Engelbert Lu 1991 UM-Ann Arbor
Shing-Kuo (Steve) Wu 1991 UM-Ann Arbor
Tay-Chang Wu 1992 UM-Ann Arbor
Jianjun (Jan) Shi 1992 UM-Ann Arbor
Hua-Tzu (Charles) Fan 1992 UM-Ann Arbor
Umesh Gandhi 1993 UM-Ann Arbor
Chinmo Roan 1993 UM-Ann Arbor
Peisen Huang 1993 UM-Ann Arbor
Zbigniew Pesek 1993 UM-Ann Arbor
Seung-Han Yang 1996 UM-Ann Arbor